A couple of my favorite movies would have to be....
1. Mission Impossible 2
2. Pulp Fiction
3. Count of Monte Cristo
4. There Will Be Blood
5. Requiem for a Dream
6. Black Swan
7. The Hurt Locker
8. American Psycho
9. American History X
10. Gladiator
No comments:
Post a Comment